电话号码
压铆机  自动铆接系统  气动葫芦  自动化装配  电动缸  液压站  压着工具  PEM压铆螺母
QQ在线客服 QQ在线客服 QQ在线客服
周小姐 李小姐 廖小姐
您的位置:网站首页 > 铆接工具资讯 > 铆接工具的配件 > 正文
铆接工具的配件

LOBSTER R1A2 日本虾牌气动铆钉枪配件料号

作者:yrh 来源:上海徽宇电子 日期:2020-4-30 16:16:44

配件料号:

Model No. R1A2
Code Parts Name
10216 Nosepiece 4.8 (3/16)
10226 Nosepiece 6.4 (1/4)
63993 Frame Head
63990 Jaw Case
10493 Ultra jaws (pair) 'H'
63991 Jaw Pusher
10337 O-ring P10A
63992 Jaw Pusher Spring
63959 Jaw Case Lock Washer
63982 Oil Piston
12194 B-ring P12.5
12193 O-ring P12.5
63213 Bleed plug
63209 Sealing Washer
63207 Vacuum Stop Button
63999 Frame
63204 Switch
10454 O-ring P4
63203 Valve Core
63226 Barb Elbow for Soft Tube
63211 Urethane Tube 70
43732 Barb Coupling for Soft Tube
63210 Urethane Tube 87
63998 Hydraulic packing PS14
10435 B-ring P14
29664 O-ring S4
63205 Vacuum Stop Valve
63212 Urethane Tube 153
12437 O-ring P26
12438 B-ring P26
64000 Oil Piston Flange
10185 O-ring S24
64597 Oil Piston Backward Axis 'A'
63966 Return Spring
10336 O-ring P8
29727 O-ring S32
64413 Frame Cap 'A'
63964 Tank Joint
64595 Outer shaft of frame cap
63996 Tank Case Sponge
63231 Screw for inner surface of tank case
63994 Inner surface of tank case
63972 Tank Case
63995 O-ring S56
22040 Caution Label
10276 O-ring S5
63250 Cross recessed pan head screw M3x6
63251 Tapping Screw for synthetic resin M3x12
63263 Grip Cover LR
63227 Trigger
63968 Silencer Sponge
63186 E-type Retaining Ring 8
63184 Rotary Joint
63997 Spool Connector
63180 O-ring S9
63967 HexagonSocketHeadCapScrew M5x15
63977 Stop screw mass production
64880 Air Valve Head Retainer 'A'
63979 Air Valve Head
63181 O-ring SS7.5
12114 O-ring S7
12120 O-ring P5
63978 Air Valve
63961 Air Valve Head Lock Plate
63976 Cylinder Cap
63175 Spool Cap
63969 O-ring SS9.5
63182 O-ring SS9
63177 Valve Cap
63962 Valve Cap Retainer
63963 Frame Fixing Nut
63987 Cushion Rubber
63986 Air Piston Set
40509 O-ring G95-4D
63988 O-ring S15
64003 Exhaust Valve Case
64005 Exhaust Valve Spring
64004 Exhaust Valve
64006 CR-type Retraining Ring 16
63973 Cylinder Cup
61075 Warning Label
64596 Inner shaft of frame cap
64411 Shutter Lever
64412 Ball Chain
64401 Shutter Body
64594 Helical torsion spring of shutter
64410 Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M3x7
29187 Crescent type Retaining Ring 21
64598 Frame Head Seal
63956 Tank Case Unit

铆接工具的配件

网站首页 关于徽宇 品牌中心 购买流程 维修服务 铆接工具资讯 企业动态 行业新闻 联系我们 网站地图
地址:上海市闵行区文井路189号(南门南谷路)贞观国际商务园201室
Copyright 上海徽宇电子科技有限公司 2005-2020 All rights reserved. 沪ICP备09008941号
电话:021-54721661/021-54721621/021-54408803 询价邮箱:sale@huiyutools.com

沪公网安备 31011202001586号